Planet MGB-TLB40 SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1550nm) mini-GBIC module-40km (-40~75℃) Planet MGB-TLB40 SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1550nm) mini-GBIC module-40km (-40~75℃)
Planet MGB-TLB40 SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1550nm) mini-GBIC module-40km (-40~75℃)

Planet MGB-TLB40 SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1550nm) mini-GBIC module-40km (-40~75℃)

PLA-MGB-TLB40

  Usually Ships in 10-14 Business Days